Legal notice

Published in accordance with article 1-1 of French law no. 2004-575 of 21 June 2004 on confidence in the digital economy (LCEN), as amended by law no. 2024-449 of 21 May 2024, and article 19 of the same law.

Site publisher

Multico SARL
A French limited liability company with share capital of EUR 7,500
Registered office: Hameau de Taisey, 15 rue des Alouettes, 71100 Saint-Rémy, France
Companies register: RCS Chalon-sur-Saône 448 712 802
SIRET: 448 712 802 00017
Intra-community VAT number: FR63448712802
Telephone: +33 3 85 48 09 01
Email: incamachines@gmail.com

Publication director

Madhu Damani, acting as manager (gérant) of Multico SARL.

Hosting provider

KNOWNHOST LLC
500 S. Australian Ave., Ste. 600 #1042, West Palm Beach, FL 33401, United States
Telephone: +1 205 690 1625
Website: https://www.knownhost.com

Business activity

Online sale of woodworking machinery, bandsaw blades, spare parts and accessories.

Intellectual property

All content on this site (text, photographs, logos, technical descriptions, layout) is protected by copyright and trade mark law. Reproduction in whole or in part without the prior written consent of Multico SARL is prohibited.

Personal data and cookies

Tracker management is described in our Cookie Policy.

This English text is a translation provided for convenience. In the event of any discrepancy, the French version prevails.

Last updated: 16 August 2026